Riksdagslistan

 

  1. Mia Sydow Mölleby, Riksdagsledamot,Hallsberg
  2. Kenneth Lantz, Ingenjör,Laxå
  3. Anita Bohlin Neuman, Undersköterska,Degerfors
  4. Hans Holberg, Pensionär,Örebro
  5. Therese Hoikkala, Socialsekreterare,Nora
  6. Lars-Åke Zettergren, Lokförare,Hallsberg
  7. Karin Poppius, Studerande,Hällefors
  8. Göran Bäuerle, Småföretagare,Lindesberg
  9. Cecilia Lönn Elgstrand, Politisk sekreterare,Örebro
  10. Ulla Diedrichsen, Assistent,Kopparberg
  11. Staffan Göransson, Städare,Kumla
  12. Margareta Carlsson, Lärare,Lekeberg
  13. Rune Karlsson, Sjukpensionär,Askersund
  14. Ireen von Wachenfeldt, Feminist,Karlskoga
  15. Samuel Eriksson, Studerande, Hällefors
  16. Peter Tillman, Arbetskonsulent,Hallsberg
  17. Malin Tinjan, Administratör, Örebro
  18. Roland Halvarsson, Kommunalråd,Degerfors
  19. Svetlana Menhem, Maskinoperatör,Örebro
  20. Stefan Backius, Projektledare,Hällefors
  21. Camilla Andersson Larsson, Undersköterska, Nora
  22. Per-Åke Fransson, Brandman,Lekeberg
  23. Gun Forsström, Politisk sekreterare, Lerbäck
  24. Jan Ask, f.d. Redaktör,Degerfors
  25. Astrid Dahl, Kundtjänstansvarig, Kopparberg
  26. Tore Mellberg, Pensionär,Garphyttan
  27. Maria Nyberg, Undersköterska,Granbergsdal
  28. Mauri Sukuvaara, Metallarbetare,Degerfors
  29. Christina Hermansson Plaçon, leg.Röntgensjuksköterska, Bocksboda
  30. Ulf Axelsson, Pensionär,Lindesberg
  31. Katarina Raneborn, Egenföretagare,Askersund
  32. Gertowe Thörnros, Lantbrukare,Degerfors
  33. Elisabeth Berglund, Pol.mag,Kumla
  34. Sabri DeBasso, leg.Tandhygienist, Örebro
  35. Anneli Mylly, Fritidsledare,Degerfors
  36. Bernt Solberg, Fritidsledare, Örebro
  37. Martha Wicklund, Kriminalvårdare,Örebro
  38. Dennis Persson, Bryggeriarbetare, Kopparberg
  39. Tina Olander, Arbetslös, Kopparberg
  40. Karl-Erik Persson, Pensionär, Kopparberg
  41. Birgitta Lind Axelsson, Pensionär,Lindesberg
  42. Bernt Vitans, IT-tekniker,Degerfors
  43. Göril Thyresson, f.d.Bibliotekarie,Hallsberg
  44. Sunil Jajasoorija, Förtroendevald, Livs,Örebro
  45. Eva Kaunisvaara, Undersköterska,Askersund
  46. Conny Sandström, Boendestödjare,Örebro
  47. Monica Littorin, Socialkonsulent,Degerfors
  48. Klas-Göran Vilgren, Förskollärare,Laxå
  49. Jeanette Hermansson Rapp, Kulturarbetare,Örebro
  50. Rolf Östman, Verksamhetschef,Kumla
  51. Jessica Karlqvist, Gymnasielärare, Örebro
  52. Håkan Stenholm, Enhetschef, Karlskoga
  53. Maria Westerholm, Elevassistent, Örebro
  54. Simon Petersson, Vitvarutekniker, Degerfors
  55. Karin Sahli, Pensionär,Örebro
  56. Eje Johansson, Lärare, Degerfors
  57. Barbara Brolinson Komnik, f.d.Socionom,Örebro
  58. Murad Artin, Kommunalråd,Örebro
KALENDARIUM
  1. Prideparaden – Örebro Pride

    augusti 26 @ 15:00 - 21:00
  2. DS-möte

    september 2 @ 10:00 - 14:00
  3. VU möte

    september 12 @ 17:00 - 20:00
bli_medlem4-262x103
Arkiv
Webbsidan sköts av Jihad Menhem
Webbsidan sköts av Jihad Menhem